nbrank,desc

8 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Old Alwal , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Old Alwal , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Residency For Sale In Alwal

shree residency  Reddy enclave near Santosh Family Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Residency For Sale  In Alwal
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ruckmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

Tirumala Enclave near MORE Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruckmini Residency  For Sale  In Alwal1/5

2 BHK Flat In Aruna Sri Residency For Sale In Alwal

near Aruna Sri residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Alwal

Shree Sai Residency  GF3W+H4V, Chandrapuram Colony Rd, opposite Go green delite, Tirumala Enclave, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Residency For Sale In Alwal

saritha residency   Retreat Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Be Yes Classic Apartments For Sale In Alwal

Be Yes Classic Apartments  Sai Srinivasam Tirumala Enclave, near Old alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nestcons Chintala Residency, Alwal For Sale In Alwal

NESTCONS CHINTALA RESIDENCY, Alwal  Penta Reddy Colony, Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.4 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
45,507/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alwal

Alwal Road Tirumala Enclave near MORE Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Krushi Residency For Sale In Alwal

Krushi residency   Malkajgiri Opposite more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krushi Residency  For Sale  In Alwal

2 BHK Apartment In Krisi Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

krisi residency  nr. father balaiah nagar, Cityzen Colony, near Sree Surya Medical and clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krisi Residency For Sale  In Old Alwal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga Enclave  Kompally near SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Enclave C For Sale In Ffqv+g5v, Green Field Colony, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

SVS Enclave C  MBR TALENT SCHOOL Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bharadwaj Enclave For Sale In Bharadwaj Enclave

Bharadwaj Enclave  Bharadwaj Enclave, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharadwaj Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Bharadwaj Enclave  A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Fabs Enclave For Sale In Kompally

fabs enclave  jayabheri park road , near sadhu vaswani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Cnr Quality Signatures For Sale In Alwal

CNR QUALITY SIGNATURES  GF2W+FC3, opposite king's 7 bakers, Kistamma Enclave, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,822 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Venkataramana Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Kadari Residency For Sale In Alwal

Pritam Kadari Residency  sarojininadidu statue alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sandeep Aterner For Sale In Alwal

sandeep aterner   near Ushodaya Supermarkets, Alwal,father balaiah nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Residency For Sale In Alwal

Venkata Sai Residency  HMT Colony Road, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sheshadri Residency For Sale In Secunderabad,

sheshadri residency  Old Alwal, Alwa near by Ushodaya Supermarkets, Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rukmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

GF5X+86X, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

Rukmini Residency  Rukhmini residency, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Arcade For Sale In Alwal

Avani Arcade  5, Tank Rd, Saibaba Nagar, Mangapuram Colony, Meenakshi Estate, Alwal, near Mataji Kirana General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Adithya Residency For Sale In Old Alwal,

Kistamma Enclave Rd, Kistamma Enclave, Kamal plywood & hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rajamani Heights For Sale In Alwal

rajamani heights  Loyola Collge Road near Karur Vysya Bank - Hyderabad-Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Elite For Sale In Alwal

Dwaraka Elite  Saibaba Nagar, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.67 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
37,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urvi Nivas For Sale In Old Alwal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Residency For Sale In Alwal

1-5-1086/41(part),42 Saibaba Nagar, Old Alwal, Alwal Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Apartments For Sale In Jeedimetla

Vinayaka Apartments  Mangapuram Colony, Meenakshi Estate, near OldAge Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Arcade For Sale In Alwal

Surya Arcade  6-39/21, Dinakar Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Orchid For Sale In Alwal

surya orchid  Dinakar Nagar, West Venkatapuram, Last Bus Stop near Hotel Venkata Sai Tiffins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Pride For Sale In Alwal

Meridian Pride  bhoopathi rao nagar, Father Baliahnagar Colony, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tirumala enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tirumala enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tirumala enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tirumala enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tirumala enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tirumala enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tirumala enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tirumala enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!