nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Yelahanka , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Yelahanka , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Icon  SLV Icon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.88 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
41,770/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Icon For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Brundavana Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Brundavana Apartment For Sale  In Yelahanka1/4

2 BHK Flat In Warrior Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,155 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Clover For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Clover  1st Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Krishna Apartments For Sale In Yelahanka

Nirmaan Krishna Apartments  MaruthNirmaan Krishna Apartmenti nagar s
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Warrior Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nandagokula Flats For Sale In Maruthinagar, Yelahanka

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand For Sale In Kogilu

CasaGrand  42/4, Kogilu Main Rd, Jala Hobli, Kattigenahlli Village, Yelahanka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Midhila Deluxe For Sale In Yelahanka

Midhila Deluxe  Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Carnations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Near Manikanta fuels, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,456 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Yelahanka

Kendriya Vihar  Kendriya Vihar, K B Sandra, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka  Kendria vihar near kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Warrior Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Warrior Tower For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Warrior Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.33 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,440/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Warrior Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

warrior towers  Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In 111 Kogilu Cross Dowen, Down Bazaar Rd, R T Nagar, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,936 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Golden Towers  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sai Vihar Apartment  3HCC+8Q3, Ananda Layout, Sonappa Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

slv residency  Defence Hbcs Layout, near Deva Matha Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Venkatala ii division without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venkatala ii division, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Venkatala ii division?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venkatala ii division.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Venkatala ii division?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venkatala ii division is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Venkatala ii division?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venkatala ii division. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!