2 BHK Flat In Bb Constructions For Sale In Vadapalani
near Ram theatre
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1/4
1/2Showing properties near your searched localities
1/6
1/24Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties