nbrank,desc

558 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Crossings Republik, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Arocon Golf Ville For Sale In Crossing Republik

Arocon Golf Ville  Arocon Golf Ville, NH-24, Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arocon Golf Ville For Sale  In Crossing Republik1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Gaur City 2

Krishna vatika  Plot no-56 57, near Gurudwara Singh shabha Krishna vatika, Biharipur Village, Gaur City 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Vatika For Sale  In Gaur City 21/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Crossings Republik

Biharipur Village, near Krishna Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamland The Willow For Sale In Crossings Republik

Dreamland The Willow  JCFM+PW3, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gh7 Crossings Republik For Sale In Biharipur Village

Gh7 Crossings Republik  Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gh7 Crossings Republik, Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

GH7 Crossings Republik, Crossings Republik  Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gh7 Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

GH7 Crossings Republik  GH7 Crossings Republik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
60,051/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

GH7 Crossings Republik  Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gh-7 For Sale In Crossings Republik

Gh-7  GH-7, Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Skb Crossings Republik For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square-ll For Sale In Crossing Republik

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,953 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square, Crossing Republik For Sale In Crossing Republik

Gardenia Square, Crossing Republik  NH-24, Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale In Crossings Republik

Gardenia Square 1  Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Crossing Infra For Sale In Crossing Republik

Crossing Infra  Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Crossing Infra For Sale In Shahberi

Crossing Infra  Shahberi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Wellington For Sale In Crossings Republik

Panchsheel Wellington Crossings Republik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Wellington For Sale In Crossings Republik

Panchsheel Wellington  Panchsheel Wellington
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Wellington For Sale In Crossing Republik

Panchsheel Wellington  Crossing Republik, NH - 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Wellington , Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India For Sale In 1206a, Tower 2b, Panchsheel Wellington, Near Abesit Group Of Institutions, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India

Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Panchsheel Wellington  Panchsheel Wellington
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Keltech Golf Vista For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jay Puria For Sale In Crossings Republik

Crossings Republik near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square For Sale In Crossing Republik

Gardenia Square  NH-24, Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Golden Gate For Sale In Jaipuria Apartment

jaipuria sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arocon golf ville without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arocon golf ville, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arocon golf ville?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arocon golf ville.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arocon golf ville?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arocon golf ville is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arocon golf ville?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arocon golf ville. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!