nbrank,desc

397 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Andheri West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shatataraka Chs, Andheri West For Sale In Shatataraka Chs

Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹42,708 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shatataraka Chs, Andheri West For Sale  In Shatataraka Chs1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹22,017 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Bhoomi Pratishtha

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Borivali West, Mumbai, 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  at Linkbay Residences Adani Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹40,921 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In New Aradhana For Sale In Off Veera Desai Rd

Azad Nagar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Aadhayay For Sale In Andheri West

Sheth Aadhayay  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹21,114 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Romell Amore For Sale In Andheri West

Matar Pad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,115 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Transcon Tower 2 For Sale In Transcon Tower 4

Lokhandwala andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sinchan Chs, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Sinchan CHS, Andheri West  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹34,979 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Andheri West

omkar building  Near St. Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,286 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Andheri For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Chandralok Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Chandralok Residency  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,258 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kakad West End For Sale In Andheri West

Kakad West End  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹30,147 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,454 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹19,605 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹33,796 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Nagar Society For Sale In Andheri West

Gate # 2, D-1/3, Yamuna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vengurlekars Chaitra For Sale In Andheri West

Vengurlekars Chaitra  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,659 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Parijat Society For Sale In Andheri West

Behind Shopper's Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala  72, New Mahada Colo ny, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Fun republic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fun republic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Fun republic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fun republic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fun republic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fun republic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Fun republic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fun republic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!