nbrank,desc

55 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Cantonment Railway Quarters , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Tnt Cool Homes, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Benson Town, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnt Cool Homes, Benson Town For Sale  In Benson Town1/46
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Amelie Apartments For Sale In Benson Town

Amelie apartments  Benson Cross Rd, Byadarahalli, Near Sai Gardenia Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amelie Apartments For Sale  In Benson Town

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Auburn For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vista Auburn  Vista Auburn, Haines Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town  Sree Vadrevu, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
89,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Bamboo Grover Emerald For Sale In New Bamboo Bazar Road

new bamboo bazaar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Kiran & Chandra Kiran Apartment For Sale In Frazertown

Surya Kiran & Chandra Kiran Apartment  Netaji Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,984 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Springdale For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Kemp Road, Near Frazer Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Manor For Sale In Xh3x+92f, Ksrtc Colony, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In The Postcard By Emaara For Sale In Coles Road

Coles Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Zytoon Desire Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Thimmiah Road, Near Bangalore Medical and Drugest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Jayamahal

Ayesha Apartment  Jayamahal Main Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spell Bound Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Spell bound apartment   5th cross road no.48 near Benhour school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ojili Meadows For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Not Named Yet For Sale In Kpn Fresh - Frazer Town, Coles Road

near KPN fresh, Coles park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,603 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navarudra Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Navarudra Apartments  Narayan Pillai St, Bharati Nagar, Shivajinagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Mehers Queen Home For Sale In Shivajinager

Queens Rd nr Krispy Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Health & Glow - Frazer Town

standalone building  standalone building, tulsiram das mutt road, yellow building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Mahal, Jayamahal For Sale In Neeladri Mahal Apartment Def Block

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Highbury Signatures For Sale In Mackan Road

Mackan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, Commercial street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Reliance Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Elegant Reliance Grandeur  Cleveland Town, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Petals For Sale In Shivajinagar

4th Cross, opposite Rk Store, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Plaza For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Excelsior Plaza  Excelsior Plaza Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Manor Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Excellsior Manor, For Sale In Thoppa Mudliar Street

thoppamudaliarstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Millers road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millers road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Millers road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millers road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Millers road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millers road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Millers road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millers road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!