nbrank,desc

421 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near NATIONAL BANK LANE , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Shreeji Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Shreeji Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Shreeji Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,564 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale  In Kandivali West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,349 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Chs , Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Landmark CHS , Malad West  Landmark CHS , Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mhada Building For Sale In Kandivali West

mhada building  Sector No. 8, near Golden Nest chsl and Kamal Electric & Hardware Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati CHSL  Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vinayak Coopetive House Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahatma Gandhi Road near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL  Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,573 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir Nagar, Near vasant complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Primrose For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishraj Towers, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Krishraj Towers, Borivali West  Padma Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Gateway For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Gateway  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹17,731 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hum Solaris For Sale In Kandivali West

Hum Solaris  Near Rashmi Rathi Society Bus stop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Sarjan For Sale In Shop No 2, Divya Sarjan Chs, Ganesh Chowk, Kandivali, Bander Pakhadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Indusagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Indusagar chs  sai baba mandir ln near Ekta Chana Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Diva (e)

VRINDAVAN SOCIETY  53M3+C96, Diva-Agasan Rd, near SMG high school, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Basudeo Vrindavan Nagari For Sale In Boisar

Basudeo Vrindavan Nagari  near tata steel company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Vidisha Shreyaan Heights  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,133 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Ganesh For Sale In Borivali West

Om Shree Ganesh  Near St. Rock's High School, Bhagyashri Housing society, Samabhav Society, Gorai 2, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lilac Garden Co- Op. Housing Society Ltd, For Sale In Kandivali West

Lilac Garden Co- op. Housing Society Ltd,  Sector 6, Next TJSB Bank, Charkop - Kandivali Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir nagar extension Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale In 13-18, Dr Dg Palkar Rd, Shivkrupa Chs, Rdp 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Sandhya Eve Horizon  Next To Bhagwati Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,377 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Ng Garden  Bunder Pakhadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Regency chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Regency chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Regency chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Regency chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!