nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Konanakunte , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Konanakunte , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Vaishnavi Oasis  Kanakapura Rd, Avalahalii, Ayyappa Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/35
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale  In Konanakunte

3 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In 7pj, Jp Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Amith Srivari Bliss  JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

Slv Splendour  Harinagar Cross, Anjanapura Road, Off Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

SLV Splendour  Konanakunte, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,490 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

Konanakunte, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Malnad Siri For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Malnad Siri  18/, Bangalore., 29/3, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Avalahalii, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,919 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarSri Vinayaka TheatreAugusta ClubArya Hamsa Grande

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale In Main Road, J. P. Nagar

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aditya nagar 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Tirumala Ambience, J. P. Nagar  Aditya Nagar, Kothnur, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Arise Cross Woods Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

FETTLE CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Signature For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Signature  Maangalya Signature, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ayyappa nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ayyappa nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ayyappa nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ayyappa nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ayyappa nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ayyappa nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ayyappa nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ayyappa nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!