nbrank,desc

7 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan  Ravet, Vrindavan, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vrundavan For Sale  In Ravet
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tropica For Sale  In Ravet1/15

3 BHK Flat In Tropica, Ravet For Sale In Tropica

Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,790 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Patil Plaza For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shirode Rd, Near Dinosaur Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Patil Plaza For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

sai complex  Pimple Saudagar Rd, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Complex For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai complex  Laxman Krupa Housing Society Near by Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganeesham Phase 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganeesham Phase 2  Wakad-Bhosari BRTS road Near Govind Garden Restaurant, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchards, For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Orchards,   Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Radhai Nagari Society  Radhai Nagari Society, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Atharva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wadhwani Sai Atharva  Aundh Annexe, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,575 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Radhainagari Co. Hsc For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Govind Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Dentiny For Sale In Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

RTO OFFICE - PHULE NAGAR, Unnamed Road, Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Mangaldeep Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near Ashok theatre Managaldeep society 301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Campus For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,074 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,308 per sq.ft.
76,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Krishna Sai Mangalam  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹6,663 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza For Sale In Pimpri

Sai Plaza  Sai Plaza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Defence area without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Defence area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Defence area?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Defence area.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Defence area?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Defence area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Defence area?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Defence area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!