nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Tulja Bhawani Complex For Sale In Maske Vasti Rd

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Tulja Bhawani Complex For Sale  In Maske Vasti Rd
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Tropica  JPXJ+M7W, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tropica For Sale  In Ravet1/38
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om tropica   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd near SENTOSA RESORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,205 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Flat In Oriana Society For Sale In Oriana - Chandrarang Developer's

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Atharv Residency 2 For Sale In Pimpri Gurav

Near Dianasaour garden ,Atharv residency 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd near District Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gagangiri Park  Prabhat Nagar, near Rajmata Jijau Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Park For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Sameer Lawns & Sentosa resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Tropica For Sale  In Ravet1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Abhilasha Apartment  Abhilasha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Abhilasha Apartment, Dhanori  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hardevi Om Sai Residency, Prabhat Nagar For Sale In Prabhat Nagar

Arun Construction Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mayurnagari Co-op Hsg.society Ltd For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rathod Chandreshi Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rathod Chandreshi Complex  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.91 Lacs
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
56,116/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Complex For Sale In , Pimpri-chinchwad

Om Sai Complex  bhat nagar near PAVAN DRY FRUITS & SPICES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sairam Complex For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Om sairam Complex   Chinchwad near SKF India Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Yashada Siddhi For Sale In Pimple Gurav

3, Damodar Jagtap Path, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarika Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dwarika heights  PMXH+5VP, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sairam Heights  HRX7+CGX, Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Datta Appartment , Kawadenagar , New Sangvi For Sale In Trimurti Colony

A-18 trimurti colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shubham Chs For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Evershine Homes For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, rd near VIBGYOR Rise CBSE School Pimple Saudagar Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shree For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

SAI SHREE  Hotel Swaraj Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Haridwar Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Arun Haridwar Residency  Arun Haridwar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Sukhwani Celaeno

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Behinde mahalaxami mandir,Ganesh nagar,New sangavi,Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Defence area without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Defence area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Defence area?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Defence area.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Defence area?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Defence area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Defence area?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Defence area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!