nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Anna Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Anna Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Orchard For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Orchard  BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Builders Kurinji Orchard For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale  In Anna Nagar
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Enclave  India Builders Kurinji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,527 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Mullai Manor For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar Mullai Manor  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Bliss For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Bliss  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Garden  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹15,837 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Nalantha For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Shanthi Colony, Nehru Nagar, Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sindhu Apartments  Anna Nagar West near Inner Ring Rd, Sindhu Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ninan Apollo For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ninan Apollo  Near Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jawahar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jawahar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jawahar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jawahar colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jawahar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jawahar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jawahar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jawahar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!