nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kavanur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kavanur , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Junction

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale  In Junction1/19
Parking
Nearby: Pazhanthandalam Road JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEJJJ Hotel

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highcity For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Highcity  Near Rolex Juice Container, Thirumudivakkam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Highcity For Sale  In Tambaram1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Naveen Hill View For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Thirumudivakkam, main road near JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Praveens Arya Square For Sale In Sholinganallur

X38V+QW6, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 602109, India Lat, Lon: 12.966902, 80.094765
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Flat In Palm Reveira For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

near Royal Castle Apartments - A Block near JJJ Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Royal Castle Apartments  Tirumudivakkam Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle Apartments  JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL, I block, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/13

The Royal Castle  Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Near Chrompet

Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet  Near Maharishi Vidhya mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Encalve For Sale In Tambaram

Varadarajapuram Near Kishkinta and Anbarasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Navins Hillview Avenue  Navins HillView Avenue, Irandankattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Chromepet

Irandankattalai, Chrompet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Pallavaram

Navins Hillview Avenue  Near S.M.K. Mahal, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JJJ HotelAmarprakash Temple Waves

3 BHK Flat In Navin Hill View For Sale In Navins Hillview Avenue

flat no 210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, East Tambaram, Tambaram For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.68 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
51,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-B, Casagrand Ferns, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Nests Flats Varadharajapuram For Sale In Varadharajapuram

2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Pace Anusa Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

Tambaram West near sam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram  Vasuki Street Near Dr. Ambedkar Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kavanur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kavanur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kavanur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kavanur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kavanur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kavanur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kavanur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kavanur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!