nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Kavanur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Kavanur

2 BHK House For Sale In R2rj+32q, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Rd, Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, 31 b, gopal swamy nagar, thiruthaveli , kavanur post , vallalar temple backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In R2rj+32q, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Rd, Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guduvancheri

Madambakkam Main Rd NEAR Karthic Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Praney Square For Sale In Madambaakam

praney square  manikyapuram near Praney Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praney Square For Sale  In Madambaakam 1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South, near Karpaga Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Orathur

Independent House, Orathur Main Road near Shalom Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancheryHoly Sai International School

2 BHK House For Sale In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, Near Vallalar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix For Sale In Potheri

P dot G Matrix  P dot G Matrix, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.41 Lacs
₹3,799 per sq.ft.
34,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri

Paradise Apt  kattankulathut main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Aishwarya Apartment  Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri

Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

park view apartment  potheri rd near srm University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Apartments Potheri For Sale In Kattankulathur

KAVANUR ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Travancore For Sale In Potheri

DCC Travancore  Kattankulathur Near Potheri Railway Station and SRM University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  kavanoor main road Near VGN Tranquil,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  Near VGN Southern Avenue, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Villa In Trivango Residency For Sale In Kattankulathur

SRM Nagar near SRM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Southern Avenue  Wilt street, Potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  vgn southernavenue, Konathi, Kattangolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Southern Avenue  Wilt street, Potheri, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue, For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue,  R29H+P56 Vgn Southern Avenue, Kavanur R.F.R[31]C,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur, Chennai

VGN Southern Avenue  Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattankulathur

Independent House, pelaiyar kovil street katupakkam near perumal kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM university

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Wilt street, Vgn Southern Avenue Kattankulathur Main Rd, Potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kavanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kavanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kavanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kavanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kavanur?

Properties available in Kavanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kavanur?

To determine property prices in Kavanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kavanur?