nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kavanur,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kavanur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ferns For Sale  In East Tambaram 1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar 600048 Selvanagar Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 602109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale  In Varadarajapuram1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Villa In Phase Anusha For Sale In West Tambaram

Pace Anusa Apartment F24, Apts By Pass, Block-2, Pace Anusa Service Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Gtk Ruby Shobha Castle For Sale In Tambaram West

GTK Ruby Shobha Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar

2nd Main Road, Sree Sai Nagar, Tambaram West, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vidya TheatreNational TheatreNattarasanDomino's PizzaThe Heavens

3 BHK Flat In Jai Flats, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti, Tambaram  Bypass road, Rajmohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Thiruvalluvar nagar Near Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Dhanaselvi Plaza Kanagavalli Nagar Behind idbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Independent House, annai arul hospital, old pergaluthur bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

mullai nagar main road near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Iris For Sale In Tambaram

Jeni Joel Iris   Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Anna Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Near CSI St. Paul's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Nithyananda Nagar, Near Tamil Poonga and Rehoboth Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Inba Villa,tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Rajesh Nagar near Maruti Suzuki Service (Vishnu cars)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 113, 6th Main Rd, Shanmuga Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Independent House, Shanmuga Nagar 4th cross 7th street,NARAYANA E-TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

1 BHK House For Sale In Manivakkam

Independent House, manivakkam rd,near PERI College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Avvaiyar Street,, Sindhu Nagar Near Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Casagrand Miro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kavanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kavanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kavanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kavanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kavanur?

Properties available in Kavanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kavanur?

To determine property prices in Kavanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.