nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Kavanur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Kavanur

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandambakkam

Independent House, Kavanur near Sobha Evergreens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Nandambakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleABC LANDS-SHRI VENUENavins HillView AvenueJJJ HotelLittle Flower Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Vivekanandar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kundrathur1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicParimalam CinemasMedplusNavins HillView Avenue

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandambakkam

Independent House, Surya nagar main rd near SRNM Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicMedplusNavins HillView AvenueJJJ Hotel

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Independent House, Valathalambedu AstalakshmiNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

royal castle  jain public school ,industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam
South

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle Apartments  JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL, I block, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle  Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Erumaiyur

Independent House, Chennai Outer Ring Rd near The Chennai Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Doshi First Nest  tirumadivakkam opposite chennai bridge near naveen Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Chromepet

Irandankattalai, Chrompet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Hillview Avenue For Sale In Thirumudivakkam,

Navins Hillview Avenue  Navins HillView Avenue, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Navin Hill View For Sale In Navins Hillview Avenue

flat no 210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Suraj Enclave  Nakeeran street, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK House For Sale In Pushpagiri

Independent House, Pushpagiri near Dhanalakshmi College of Engineering, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAshirvaadh Homes, I BlockKovai KitchenShree Niketan Patasala

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Paradise Flats For Sale In Tambaram

RB Paradise Flats  Reliance Digital (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Durkas 51a, Main Rd, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

Independent House, Casa Grand Miro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Extacy For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Heritage Flats For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Marutham Heritage Flats  Thambaram West Near IDBI Bank Mudichur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Mahalaxmi Apartments  4th cross street near /Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Independent House, Mudichur Rd near Annai Arul Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Rd near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Independent House, GST Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Manimangalam

Independent House, Tambaram - Mudichur - Sriperumbudur Rd, near Crystal Park Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

1st main rd, Krishna Nagar Near Kidzz Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vv Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna nagar,Police Booth,WestTambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Manimangalam

Independent House, Sri Annamachari Street, near Budding Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kavanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kavanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kavanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kavanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kavanur?

Properties available in Kavanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kavanur?

To determine property prices in Kavanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kavanur?