nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijaya Gardens , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Vijaya Gardens , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Acropolis Buildwell For Sale In Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd

Acropolis Buildwell Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acropolis Buildwell For Sale  In Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd1/57
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Concrette Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrette avasa   near Shubham Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Concrette Avasa  For Sale  In Nagole1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Nilayam For Sale In Nagole

Bhagyalaxmi Nilayam  Lakshmi Narasimha Colony,Near Sanskriti World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Classica For Sale In Nagole

elite classica  RK Sneha Puri Road, near State Bank of India, Income Tax Colony Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi For Sale In Nagole

vasavi  tellapure near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Samantha Mansion For Sale In Nagole

Maruthi Samantha Mansion  Maruthi Samantha Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kishore North East Residency For Sale In Nagole

Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Royal Nethri For Sale In Bandlaguda

Renuka Ellama Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Nethri For Sale  In Bandlaguda1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavanam Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Brindavanam Apartment  9HC8+FX6, 2-1-62/3, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India Lat, Lon: 17.370749, 78.567404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Garden For Sale In Nagole

pallavi garden  PMR Convention 12-1-15 1/a, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Vijaya Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sm Residencey For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,274 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sm Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Pride Residency For Sale In Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd

SM Pride Residency  Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia, Nagole  Shubhodaya's, Opp.Jayapuri Colony, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sm Residencey For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Sree Sadan Apartments Nagole Krushi Nagar For Sale In Sree Sadan Apartments

shivalayam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  shilaja vinay elite,Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,071 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  12-1-2/45, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Lalitha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,274 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Green Terraces For Sale In Nagole

Saru Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Navatha Shravana Sri Heights For Sale In Nagole

Navatha Shravana Sri Heights   Bandlaguda near Navatha Shravana Sri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Ecopolis For Sale In Nagole

Mahanagar Ecopolis  Ecopolis by vijitha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Lake View 2 For Sale In Nagole

Lake View 2  Bandlaguda Rd, Near LAKEVIEW HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Navata Sravanashri Heigths For Sale In Nagole

bandalguda near V-SPORTS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Green Terraces For Sale In Nagole

Mahanagar Green Terraces  Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Lalitha Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivas Lazaria For Sale In Nagole

sai srinivas lazaria  Jaipuri Colony, Ajay Nagar near Kalyana Lakshmi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hvi For Sale In Nagole

Subham gardens near Kalyana functional hal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Avasa Nivas For Sale In Nagole

avasa nivas   Vijaya Gardens, near Kalyana Lakshmi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
69,049/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nagole

shree renuka yellamma devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shivani nagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivani nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shivani nagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivani nagar colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivani nagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivani nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shivani nagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivani nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!