nbrank,desc

127 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vikas Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Kiwale

Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.21 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
53,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale  In Kiwale1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Flat In K Town For Sale In Ravet

304, Vikas Nagar, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Town For Sale  In Ravet1/48

3 BHK Apartment In K Town A1a2 Building For Sale In Dehu Road,

K Town A1/A2 Building  MP8H+RR2, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,148 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Ravet

Vision Aristo  Vision Aristo Near Mukai Chowk, Kiwale road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Icon For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Prasiddhi Icon  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hapse Park West For Sale In Ravet

Hapse Park West  Near Hotel Zingat Misal, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Legacy Woods  MP8G+MP4, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Corp K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Tayal corp K Town  Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹5,715 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Unique K Town  vikas nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
96.5 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Unique K Town, Kiwale  Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Unique K Town  Unique K Town Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Legacywood For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shubam Sadhguru Homes For Sale In Kiwale

Shubam Sadhguru Homes  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Ravet

Sukhwani Aspire  Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,430 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Ravet

Sukhwani Aspire  Near to Mukai Chowk, dehru road ravet pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sah Santiago Skyland For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
83.36 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
47,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Flat In Kville Society Ravat For Sale In Rajaram Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

adarsh nagar Ravat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Gracia For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Ganesh Gracia  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.82 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
50,906/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville,Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi van without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi van, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi van?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi van.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi van?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi van is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi van?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi van. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!