nbrank,desc

1 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Hosa Rd near Aishwarya Value Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kasavanahalli
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Brindavan Serenity  Bengaluru, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale  In Kasavanahalli 1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Flat In Jain Heights Altura For Sale In Bangalore East

No.65/1B, Kaikondrahalli, Varthur Hobli,  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jain Heights Altura For Sale  In Bangalore East1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Adarsh Lake Front  Kaikondrahalli, Bellandur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹21,107 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental Hospital

Adarsh Lake Front  Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹20,928 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Surbacon Maple For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Surbacon Maple  Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,797 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4 BHK Flat In Surbacon Maple For Sale In Sarjapur

35/2, Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,163 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Kpc layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kpc layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Kpc layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kpc layout.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kpc layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kpc layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Kpc layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kpc layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!