nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kasavanahalli below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Independent House, Valliyamma Layout Hosa Road near government brs school hasanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/29
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Senorita For Sale In Salarpuria Senorita

Opp Wipro Corp Office, Halanayakanahalli, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Senorita For Sale  In Salarpuria Senorita1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan, Bellandur For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4 BHK Flat In Jain Heights Altura For Sale In Bangalore East

No.65/1B, Kaikondrahalli, Varthur Hobli,  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Rosewood Regency For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Astro Rosewood Regency  Sy no 59, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Purva Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Celestia For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹17,233 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Sarjapura

DSR Highland Greenz  DSR Highland Greenz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kpc layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kpc layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kpc layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kpc layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kpc layout?

Properties available in Kpc layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kpc layout?

To determine property prices in Kpc layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kpc layout?