nbrank,desc

5 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Residency For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MS Residency  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,888 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ms Residency For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Msr Meridian Park For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MSR Meridian Park  19th cross rd near style union hosa road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.48 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
55,873/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Msr Meridian Park For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shell Owners Court For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Shell Owners Court  Shell Owners Court East Apartment WM2H+J87 Hosa Rd, Basapura Junnasand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kr Residency For Sale In Kasavanhalli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Shell Owners Court  Owners Court Layout Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,536 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  Hosa Road, IAS Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjr Verity For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Century Infiniti For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,956 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century Infiniti For Sale  In Sarjapura1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Anutham For Sale In Junnasandra

Maruthi anutham  Maruti Anutham Junnasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Symphony, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Hm Symphony, Kasavanahalli  HM Symphony, Viva Block, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Symphony For Sale In Kasavanahalli

HM Symphony  Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Scottsville For Sale In Sarjapur

HM Scottsville  Near AIKA Badminton Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,198 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kasavanahalli For Sale In Sreeda Pride

Kasavanahalli  Owners Court East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sreeda Pride For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sreeda Pride  Kasavanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kpr Elite For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Kpr Elite  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In First Futuristic Lotus Palace, Kasavanahalli For Sale In First Futuristic Lotus Palace

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
96,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Owners Court Layout East Kasavanahalli Bangalore For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Owners Court Layout ,near max showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Brindavan Serenity  ORCHID, BRINDAVAN SERENITY, Hosa Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

WM5G+GH3, Hosa Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Woodwinds For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Woodwinds  owners court layout, kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Silverline Apartment, (West),, Hosa Rd, near Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham, Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka , 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Courtyard For Sale In The Courtyard By Essem18

Junasandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,643 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Vaaradhi Aquila For Sale In Junnasandra

Vaaradhi Aquila  Greenville Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Axis Tuscan Terraces For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Axis Tuscan Terraces  Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Serene Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Off Kasavanahalli Main Road, Norbert Church Road, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus Apts For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus Apts  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale In Nayandahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Divinity  Near Global Mall, Mysore Rd, near Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vrl Happy Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

VRL Happy Homes  Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.47 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
41,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kpc layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kpc layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kpc layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kpc layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kpc layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kpc layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kpc layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kpc layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!