nbrank,desc

11 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Kurla West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,429 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vk Sky Estella For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Global Maithili Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Global Maithili Residency  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Global Maithili Residency For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Space Insignia For Sale In Santacruz East

Ultra Space Insignia  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.9 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Amber Mahavir Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Amber Mahavir Residency  Cama Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹19,929 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Bus Depot, Devi Dayal Rd, opposite Mulund, Gavane Pada, Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Raj Galaxy 2 For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Amber Mahavir Residency  3WM2+2GC, Amber Mahavir Residency , Cama Lane, Kirol Rd, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shiv Sharan Chs For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar, Nearby OPP RS Mani Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/83
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride For Sale In Chembur

Bhakti Pride  Bhakti Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Pikbellevue For Sale In Dahankurla West

Dahanu Palghar Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sion Trombay Chembur For Sale In Saki Naka

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,429 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vk Sky Estella For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
6.9 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹19,929 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raj Galaxy 2 For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shiv Sharan Chs For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar, Nearby OPP RS Mani Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/83
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride For Sale In Chembur

Bhakti Pride  Bhakti Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Pikbellevue For Sale In Dahankurla West

Dahanu Palghar Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sion Trombay Chembur For Sale In Saki Naka

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Kumar sadan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar sadan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Kumar sadan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar sadan chs.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar sadan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar sadan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Kumar sadan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar sadan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!