nbrank,desc

307 - Flats for Sale in Priyanka Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale  In Horamavu
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi  1, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Nri Heights For Sale In 2mhh+wpf, Nri Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

near Relience fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In The Mark Residences For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

NRI Layout Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Paradise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Udaya Paradise  FCI Godown Road, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Splendid For Sale In Kr Puram Metro Station Entrance

Vars Splendid  next to Bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Rsp Golden Nest For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

rsp golden nest  139, A C L Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.75 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prashant Residency For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Prashant Residency  Akshaya Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Splendor, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Soorya Splendor

Soorya Splendor, Ramamurthy Nagar  5th A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Mahagowri, Horamavu For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark For Sale In Horamavu

Harsha Landmark  Brindavan Layout , Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

RK apartments  6th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Bank Colony near S V Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Crores
₹9,09,091 per sq.ft.
57.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Sld Grandeur For Sale In 2m9h+p7v, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

TC Palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Bliss For Sale In Kalkere

Sri Nidhi Bliss  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Greay Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

kr Puram Hobli, near Orchids The International School - Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

dasappa layout near Petra Park Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sai Magnolia Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Verdans Villa For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Market Road near More SuperMarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Priyanka apartments, ramamurthy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!