nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Lord Mahavir Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Mahavir Prem CHS
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Nine For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Karpasa Cooperative Housing Society, 237, Naidu Colony, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Adeshwar 72 Parksyde For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Adeshwar 72 Parksyde opposite CBI HOUSE, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,474 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Ghatkopar East For Sale In Shri Swami Samarth Math
Near Pantnagar Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,204 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Psk Aura For Sale In Ghatkopar East
PSK Aura Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Not under loan₹
₹5.67 Crores
₹24,303 per sq.ft.
₹3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Epitome For Sale In Kurla
Thoroughbred Epitome Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Casa For Sale In Ghatkopar East
VK Sky Casa Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Garodia Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Garodia Palace Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹25,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Garodia Mahavir Dham Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Garodia Mahavir Dham CHSL Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Vardhaman Vista Vardhaman Vista CHS Plot No 73 Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Onepark For Sale In Ghatkopar East
MICL Aaradhya OnePark Opp to Starbucks, 60 ft road, Sindhu Wadi, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹7.29 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,569 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lalbahadur Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Lalbahadur Chs 3WQ4+9V2, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, opposite Sarvodaya Hospital, Bhatwadi, Kapol wadi, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Paras Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Paras Darshan Mahatma Gandhi Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Grandeur For Sale In Shrimad Rajchandra Gyanmandir Marg
Sai Grandeur Shrimad Rajchandra Gyanmandir Marg
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹29,399 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In The Address Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar West
The Address Vista opp R city mall
Under Loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹45,161 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Magnus For Sale In Ghatkopar
Skyline Magnus Ghatkopar Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹7.74 Crores
₹23,941 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Amber Mahavir Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Amber Mahavir Residency Cama Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹19,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Amber Mahavir Residency 3WM2+2GC, Amber Mahavir Residency , Cama Lane, Kirol Rd, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jvm Shanay Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East
JVM Shanay Vista Nath Pai Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
Not under loan₹
₹5.67 Crores
₹27,116 per sq.ft.
₹3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East
VK Sky Estella Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹6.14 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
₹3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,429 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi
Atlanta Heights M.B Kowli Wadi, Dadar West, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹31,679 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Global Maithili Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Global Maithili Residency Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Samta nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Samta nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!