nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kul Tulip For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kul Tulip  Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,359 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kul Tulip For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Parshvanath Shrirang  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ekta Chs  Naidu coloney, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidu Colony, near Global Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vk Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

naidu colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Near Adani eastern Heights,Pant Nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹21,141 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: R Odeon MallINOX Neelyog GhatkoparPure Milk Snacks CenterPopular HotelGhatkopar

2 BHK Flat In Adani The Views, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,581 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Adani The Views   Off, Eastern Express Hwy, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Pantnagar, Maharashtra 400075,Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹36,096 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Casuarina Chs For Sale In Mankur

Casuarina CHS  Pant Nagar, Mankur, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹33,882 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

3WM7+VHF, Samaj Mandir Hall, AS Gawde Marg, opp. Technical High School, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,039 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Seema Rajdhani For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Seema Rajdhani  Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹18,062 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹29,466 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

AS Gawde Marg, opp. Technical High School, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ghatkopar Micl T For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidu Colony, Pant nagar Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,154 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Eden For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ajmera Eden  Near Ganesh Mandir,Pantnagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹32,789 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Drushti Sapphire

Drushti Sapphire  Pantnagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹27,306 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  opposite Aacharya Atre Maidhan,Pant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹30,699 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Pari Jatak Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidy Colony, samta nagar, near aacharya atre maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adeshwar 72 Parksyde For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adeshwar 72 Parksyde  opposite CBI HOUSE, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹23,480 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Krupa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹29,538 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mishal Garden Court Avenue For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!