nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Pravartan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Datta Digambar Chs For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
Datta Digambar CHS Gowrishankar wadi,near Pant Nagar Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup

South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Hansgeet Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Hansgeet Co-operative Housing society
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Jetha Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Pant Nagar, Near Shiv Shakti Heights
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Jetha Building For Sale In , Station Road, Near Datta Samantoffice, Opp. Neekanth Regent
, Station Road, near DATTA SAMANTOFFICE, opp. NEEKANTH REGENT
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vikas Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Vikas Copetative society, Laxminagar, Ghatkopar east
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Mayfair Sonata For Sale In Vikhroli West
Mayfair sonata Vasantdada Patil Marg
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Indrayani Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Indrayani CHS Ganesh Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shantiniketan Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Spectrum Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Spectrum Apartment Dr MP Vaidya Marg, Sindhu Wadi, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Ghatkopar East Laxmi Nagar Vikas Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Damji Shamji Corporate Square
laxmi nagar , rikshaw stand
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vikas Society For Sale In Rajaram Bane Marg
canara engineering
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree 90 Nirvaana For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Shree 90 Nirvaana Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹73.44 Lacs
₹16,070 per sq.ft.
₹42,091/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Apartment In L&t 77 Crossroads For Sale In Ghatkopar East
L&T 77 Crossroads Near Temple Koliwada, Eastern Express Highway, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West
standalone building, camalane ,near SMT. P.N. DOSHI WOMEN'S COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vikas Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Cooperative Housing Society
Mhada Colony
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Maple Greens For Sale In Bhivpuri
Maple Greens Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Flat In Pranay Kiran Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West
KAMA LANE Ghatkoper west
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kailash Nagar Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Kailash Nagar Chs Bhaveshwar cross lane, near ganesh temple , Rajawadi Colony400077
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 RK Flat In Royal Dreams Co Op Society Adivali Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan
Namaskar dhaba, Malang Gad Road, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Vikas Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Laxmi Nagar (ghatkopar-e)
Vikas co-operative housing society laxmi nagar riksaw stand
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Shivay For Sale In Helix 3
helix mall.sreyas signal.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.6 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Kinjal Apartments For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Kinjal Apartments 3, Sainath Nagar Rd, Sainath Nagar, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Govandi East For Sale In Rafiq Nagar, Govandi Slums
Rafiq Nagar , Behind Faizane Rasool Maajid Gali
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Hilton Enclave, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West
Hilton Enclave, Ghatkopar West R B Kadam Rd, Jivdaya Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1.3 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Samta nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Samta nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!