nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Railway Police Colony , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Railway Police Colony below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Kul Tulip For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Kul Tulip Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai , Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,359 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/9North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Parshvanath Shrirang Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang
Parshvanath Shrirang Bajaj Marg
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Ekta Chs Naidu coloney, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA .
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Independent House, Railway Police Colony, near Jai Bhawani Chemist
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
3WM7+VHF, Samaj Mandir Hall, AS Gawde Marg, opp. Technical High School, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹25,039 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Seema Rajdhani For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Seema Rajdhani Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumba
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹18,062 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Varun Chs Varun Chs
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹29,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Varun Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
AS Gawde Marg, opp. Technical High School, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gateway For Sale In Adityaraj Gateway Ghatkopar
Adityaraj Gateway Next to Shree Siddhivinayak Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar
Drushti Sapphire opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Drushti Sapphire Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pari Jatak Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Naidy Colony, samta nagar, near aacharya atre maidan
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Krupa For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Choice Ambe Krupa Choice Ambe Krupa
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹29,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Shiv Samarth For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Aakruti Shiv Samarth Aakruti Shiv Samarth
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Gurukrupa Gangav new pantnagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hs Ozone For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
Hs Ozone HS Ozone Pantnagar Prasanna CHSL
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹18,201 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chandan Pride For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ghanshyam For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Gurukrupa Ghanshyam gaurishankar wadi, near postoffice, Pantnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indriyani For Sale In New Pant Nagar Utsav Samiti, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Shree Gurudatta Mandir Marg
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ugam For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Gurukrupa Ugam Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹17,215 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Subhash Udyan Darshan Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Subhash Udyan Darshan CHSLÂ Building No 67, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Anantya For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Shree Krishna Anantya Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹16,096 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 124 Vishal Shilp For Sale In Ghatkopar East
124, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Micl For Sale In Ghatkopar East
pantnagar police station Naidu Colony near Digambara Temple Of Pant Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹30,441 per sq.ft.
₹89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Samta nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Samta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samta nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samta nagar?
Properties available in Samta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Samta nagar?
To determine property prices in Samta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Samta nagar?