nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 21 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 21 , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21
Surya Vihar Apartments 1278, Block B, Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector-22
Ambience Creacions Sector-22, Old Gurgaon - Delhi Road Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft

Parking
4 BHK Flat In Gurgaon 1 For Sale In Sector 22
Hyatt Place, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Electronic City, Phase IV, Udyog Vihar, Sector 18, Gurugram, Haryana, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector-21
Dundahera, Sector-21, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122016, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bijwasan
sector 23 near Swiss Cottage School
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 23
Huda market sector 23 near Market Rd, Huda,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 23
Market Rd, Huda Marketnear Prem dairy
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹9,463 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,812 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Chs For Sale In Sector 21
Dundahera, Surya Vihar, Sector 21 kapashera
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In G Block Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar
G Block Palam Vihar Mata Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sun Shine For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Old Delhi Gurugram Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 21e without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 21e, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 21e?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 21e.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 21e?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 21e is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 21e?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 21e. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!