nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 21E, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 21E
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22a
Standalone Building, near 22A market
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21
Surya Vihar Apartments 1278, Block B, Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions, Sector 22 A For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions, Sector 22 AÂ Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Ambience Creacions Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84
Alpha Gurgaon One Alpha Gurgaon One
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84
Alpha Gurgaon One Sector 84 Gurgaon One 84, Alpha Corp, B 2204, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20
Standalone Building, Dundahera, near CANARA BANK and Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Independent House, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, sector 18 , Near Hyatt Place Gurgaon Udyog Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23
Independent House, Salahpur- Bijwasan near Swiss Cottage School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale In Sector 23
Gate number 2, near Intensity Gym
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23
Standalone Building, parth kaushik rd, near Sec 23 Huda Market(bala Ji Kurti)
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sun Shine For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Old Delhi Gurugram Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 21e without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 21e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 21e?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 21e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 21e?
Properties available in Sector 21e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 21e?
To determine property prices in Sector 21e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 21e?