nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 21E, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 21E

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Gurgaonone Sector 84 For Sale In Sector-84

Gurgaonone Sector 84  Main, Dwarka Expy Sector 84 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurgaonone Sector 84 For Sale  In Sector-841/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector-84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale  In Sector-84
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84 Gurgaon One 84, Alpha Corp, B 2204, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,205 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One, Sector 84  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, Dundahera Village, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹1,943 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
8,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Chs For Sale In Sector 21

Dundahera, Surya Vihar, Sector 21 kapashera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 23

Near HUDA market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

Surya Vihar Apartment  Dundahera, Sector 21, Gurugram, Haryana 110037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 21e without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 21e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 21e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 21e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 21e?

Properties available in Sector 21e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 21e?

To determine property prices in Sector 21e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 21e?