nbrank,desc

62 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Maidawas Road, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Premeir Floors For Sale In Sector 65

premeir floors  M3M Trump Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Premeir Floors For Sale  In Sector 65
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Hills For Sale  In Sector 651/57
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Floor For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors For Sale In Sector-65 Gurgaon

Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors  Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors Premier For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors Premier  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹20,203 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector 65  Emerald Hills Road, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹24,246 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

Golf Course Ext Rd, Medawas, Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

M3M Lattitude  Emerald Hills Rd, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹25,995 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67

Ireo Victory Valley  Ireo Victory Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹20,339 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹22,838 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,809 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  DLF The Arbour, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.86 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector-65 For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald Hills Rd Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ramgarh, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Mansions For Sale In Sector 66

Prajapati Rd near BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime, Sector 66 For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Park Prime, Sector 66  Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,847 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,660 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

Bptp Park Prime  Kadarpur Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Emerald estate (emaar india) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emerald estate (emaar india), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Emerald estate (emaar india)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emerald estate (emaar india).

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emerald estate (emaar india)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emerald estate (emaar india) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Emerald estate (emaar india)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emerald estate (emaar india). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!