Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Kandivali East Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Kandivali East
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Damu Nagar, opp Raj High School
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.

MHADA Colony , near Rajeshwari Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Lokhandwala Rd, Kandivali, near Anudatt Vidyalaya School and Junior College , Anudatt Vidyalaya School and Junior College
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in , Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Sahyog society , Balaji enclave building
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Lokhandwala township Green Gagan, Shagun A/C Party Hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Akruli mhada road , Balaji Enclave
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Laxmi Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Damu Nagar, Singh Agri Estate,, Hindustan Co-Op Bank Ltd
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Akurli Rd,, near railway station
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Olive, Sarova
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Thakur Village, THAKUR COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMMERCE
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Poisar, Nitin Salon
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Bandra Kurla Complex, Near Ansari Pharma Consultant And Tushar Enterprises
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
ashok nagar, opp axis bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹102.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
near akurali metro stn, near bonaja industrial state
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹37.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Singh Estate 3rd. road, Near Thakur college
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Akruli Cross Road No 1, Nrar Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹41.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Lokhandwala Road, bhagyavanti dairy
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mira Road East, Mumbai for Rent
Opposite Surya Shopping Center, Surya Shopping Centre
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹144.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yadav Bhavan, Barakyarama Comp, Shukla Garage, Bus Stop, Near Last, Kandivali, Damu Nagar, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India, Mumbai for Rent
Barkyarama compound , Kandivali East
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
road no 4 , Thakur College of Engineering and Technology
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Olive At Sarova, Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
samta nagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
938 sqft₹213.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office Space in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Akurli Rd, , Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Thakur complex, Western Express Hwy, Ganga Nagar Opposite Mahindra First Choice Wheels Limited, Mahindra and Mahindra Ltd.
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
shop no.5,vinca 2 cosmos park,kavesar,waghbil, Vijay Garden Road, Kavesar
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Ghodbunder Rd, vihaang vermount
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Road, Ghodbunder Road
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties