Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

43 - Commercial Properties for Sale Near Ali Extension Delhi

Office Space in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, reliance general insurance company
locationExplore Nearby
30 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Badarpur, Delhi for sale 1/4
Available From
0.1 km from Mohan Estate
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Mathura Rd, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, , Haldiram Manufacturing Co Limited
locationExplore Nearby
36 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
27.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Mohan Estate
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Block B, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, Uppal's Genesis, Uppal's Genesis
locationExplore Nearby
42.53 Crores
14,998.59 / sq.ft.
31.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
28,356 sqft14,999 per Sq.Ft.

Godown/Warehouse in Ali, Delhi for sale

B192 tuklakabad metro , near shiv mandir jal board
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
3,932.58 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft3,933 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate,, Aadhaar Seva Kendra Mohan Estate- ASK
locationExplore Nearby
35 Crores
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
26.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi for sale

Mata Mohalla, Pocket F, Okhla Phase I, Okhla Industrial Estate, DLF Prime Towers
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,228.43 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft15,228 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Sarita Vihar, Delhi for sale

Allama Shibli Nomani Road, Shaheen Bagh, Street-Muhammadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.7 km from Sarita Vihar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for sale

Pocket F,, DLF Prime Towers
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
19,973.37 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft19,973 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.08 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
80,740/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Mata Mohalla, Pocket F, , DLF Prime Towers
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for sale

Pocket F, Okhla Phase I, , DLF Prime Towers
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
17,496.64 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft17,497 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Okhla Industrial Area, Delhi for sale

Okhla Phase I, Dlf prime tower
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Mohan Industrial Estate, Delhi for sale

Badarpur, Mercedes-Benz T&T Motors Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
13,043.48 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,500 sqft13,043 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Mathura Rd, Block E, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, Near T & T Motors - Mercedes Benz Showroom (Mathura Road)
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
16,071.43 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,200 sqft16,071 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Badarpur, Delhi for sale

Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, Mohan Estate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
12,795.91 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,126 sqft12,796 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for sale

Ma Anandmayee Marg, , Employees State Insurance Corporation Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Okhla, Delhi for sale

phase 1 , Employees State Insurance Corporation Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Madanpur Khadar Village, Delhi for sale

Pocket D, Sarita Vihar, near madanpur khadar bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
5,609.15 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,457 sqft5,609 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sarita Vihar, Delhi for sale

Police Chauki, Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,359.55 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft12,360 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Sarita Vihar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sarita Vihar, Delhi for sale

Pocket E, Sarita Vihar, Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Sarita Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 16, Delhi for sale

a block, cenral auto market, Mahindra First Choice
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
31,818.18 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft31,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for sale

Pocket C, Okhla Phase I,, Jai Hind Dharam Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
11,558.98 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft11,559 per Sq.Ft.