Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Chikan Ghar Mumbai

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

sambhaji marg, Municipal Commissioner Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
22,093.02 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft22,093 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale 1/12

Shop in Chikan Ghar, Mumbai for sale

V 10 RESIDENCY Rambaug lane no 4,, V10 Residencies Kala talao road
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
19,574.47 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft19,574 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chikan Ghar, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Available From

Industrial Building in Chikan Ghar, Mumbai for sale

Chota Mhasoba Road near bk birla college, Chota Mhasoba Road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
7,518.80 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft7,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Emerald Society, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 near Nj's Classes, Nj's Classes
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Seasons One, Birla College Road, , near Vijay Sales - Kalyan Khadakpada
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
39,408.87 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft39,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
34,883.72 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft34,884 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
19,512.20 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft19,512 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Shop No.5, The big world Soman Sun City, Chikan Ghar Road, Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, opp. Sky Deck Dhaba, next to Cafe coffee day, Bhoirwadi,, Soman Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kalyan , Mumbai for sale

kamba gaon, behind hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Birla College Campus Rd, The Big World Soman Suncity, near Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale 1/3

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Birla College Campus Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, B. K. Birla College, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale 1/3

Shop in Bhoirwadi, Mumbai for sale

Maya Apartment, Shop No.4, Maya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Birla College Campus Rd, , B. K. Birla College, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Rambaug Lane Number 4, Chikan Ghar,, Namdev Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
25,390.63 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft25,391 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Office Space in Chikan Ghar, Mumbai for sale

Rambaug Lane 4, MAXI GROUND
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
25,862.07 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
116 sqft25,862 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan RTO Rd, Bhoirwadi,, Near Kalyan RTO
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
14,400.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 64rq+gvg, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India, Mumbai for sale

Ganesh Tower, maxi Ground
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Karnik Rd, Syndicate, , Maxi Ground. Kalyan, Nutan Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

shree ganesh garden, old Lourdes school
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
20,312.50 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft20,313 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

maxi ground ganesh tower opp old lourdes church, ganesh tower
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
30,898.88 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft30,899 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Shree sai krupa, Santoshi mata road, near sai baba mandir, Vatsalya Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
30,434.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft30,435 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

rambaug, Lourdes English High School,near maxi ground
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
17,692.31 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft17,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Office in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

MURBAD ROAD, , Opposite to Bata Shoe Store
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Kalyan West Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Karnik Rd, Holy Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
28,125.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft28,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Santoshi Mata Rd,Rambaug, Adarsh Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Rambaug, Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Gurunanak Marg, Rambaug, Lane No.04, Kalyan (W, A/1 604, Santoshi Mata Rd, near Gurunanak English High School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,901.73 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft28,902 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

4 Rambaug Lane Number 4, Gurunanak English High School & Jr. College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
27,142.86 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft27,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

Club Road, Sri Vani Vidyashala High School
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
1,363.64 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Santoshi Mata Road,Near Ram Baug, Near Yes Bank, near Samsung Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
20-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Syndicate, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan-Murbad Road, Kalyan-Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

madhrima sweets, Gajanan Palace, Santoshi Mata Road, Rambaug Lane No. 4,, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions