Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Valdhuni Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Anandwadi, Mumbai for sale
pingle chawl near f cabin puna link road Kalyan, , SBG transport
₹15 Lacs
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
kolsewadi, Jai ambe kirna store
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Shop
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale
Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, , near Old Vitthal Mandir
₹15 Lacs
₹7,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ganeshwadi, Mumbai for sale
KDMC Water Tank, Shaktidham Maternity Hospital Saikrupa Colony, Ganeshwadi, Kolsewadi, Kalyan East, KDMC Shaktidham Maternity Hospital,
₹15 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Kolsewadi, Kalyan East,Near Kalyan,
₹25 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Shivaji Colony, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan Station Road, Kalyan Station Road
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Kolsewadi, Durga Mata Mandir
₹25 Lacs
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan East, Mumbai for sale
Durga mata mandir rd, Kolsewadi, Hanuman Nagar, , near Durga Mata Mandir
₹25 Lacs
₹17,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft₹17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Hanuman Nagar, near Durga Mata Mandir
₹20 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Shivaji Colony,, Durga Mata Mandir
₹40 Lacs
₹23,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft₹23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Kolsewadi, Ganeshwadi Post Office
₹50 Lacs
₹27,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Durga Mandir rd, Hotel China Town
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale
Durga Mandir Rd, Kolsewadi,, Nutan Hindi Vidyalaya
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan , Mumbai for sale
Hanuman Nagar, , Sparsh Childrens hospital Kalyan
₹36 Lacs
₹15,652.17 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹15,652 per Sq.Ft.
Shivaji Colony , near Mahipat Apartment
₹1 Crore
₹37,037.04 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kolsewadi, , near Kali Mata Mandir
₹70 Lacs
₹70,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale
Kolsewadi, near Jai Shankar Krida Mandal Gym
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Office Space in Kalyan East, Mumbai for sale
Utekar Palace 1, Durga Mandir Rd, Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
₹65 Lacs
₹31,707.32 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft₹31,707 per Sq.Ft.
Kolsewadi,, HUNNY BUNNY PRE SCHOOL
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space in Kalyan , Mumbai for sale
Katemanivali Rd, Prabhuram Nagar, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, Manisha Gas Services
₹15 Lacs
₹5,859.38 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft₹5,859 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Katemanivali Naka, , Shree Hospital
₹55 Lacs
₹25,581.40 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft₹25,581 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale
shivaji colony, Shivsena Kolsewadi Office
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Katemanivali, Krishna Aparna Apartment
₹1.25 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale
Shivaji Colony, V.K.Memorial Library and Reading Room
₹26 Lacs
₹14,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹14,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kalyan East, Mumbai for sale
Shivangi apartment, Pune Link Road, Katemanivali, Shivaji Colony, , Near katemanivali naka
₹23 Lacs
₹6,036.75 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft₹6,037 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties