Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

77 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Dadar Mumbai

Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Senapati Bapat Marg, ATLANTIC PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
40,909.09 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Ranade Rd, Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale 1/7
Available From

Office Space in Dadar East, Mumbai for sale

p road ranjeet studio, Ranjeet Studio
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
21,739.13 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft21,739 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Tilak Bhavan, Mumbai for sale

Kakasaheb Gadgil Marg, Tilak Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
22,807.02 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft22,807 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Senapati Bapat Marg, Senapati Bapat Marg
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
1,17,241.38 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft1,17,241 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
15-Mar-2027
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Dadar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012 India, Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
52,083.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft52,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Manek apartment, Yoke arcade
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

senapati bapat marg , Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
68,571.43 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft68,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Bhavani Shankar Rd, Shardashram Vidyamandir International School
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in 10, Mumbai for sale

R K Vaidya marg, Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
74,324.32 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft74,324 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
52,380.95 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft52,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Dadar East, Mumbai for sale

183 Radhakrisna niwas, dadar fire brigade
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
65,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft65,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

Kelkar Marg, Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
38,095.24 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft38,095 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Office in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

N C. Kelkar Rd,, near Shiv Sena Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

ambedkar road, bhoomi plaza , Pacific plaza
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
28,125.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft28,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 130, Hindu Colony, Mumbai for sale

khareghat road, Hindu colony, dadar east ,Dadar T.T, opp IES School, Adjoining Dr.Babashab Ambedkar Rajgruha bldg
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Dadar (west), Mumbai for sale

Senapati Bapat Marg, , near Manish Market
locationExplore Nearby
17 Crores
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dadar East, Mumbai for sale

183 radhakrishna niwas, Dadar fire brigade
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
65,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft65,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Old Cadel Rd, Terttulia
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Babasaheb ASenapati Bapat Marg, Near Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
88,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft88,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in The Baya Park, Mumbai for sale

The Baya Park, BMC Bhaji Markert, Dadar West, Dadar BMC Market
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

SENAPATI BAPAT MARG, BABA SAHEB AMBEDKAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
3.01 Crores
69,195.40 / sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft69,195 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14