Shop in Furniturewalla Fw, Mumbai for sale
Doctor Elijah Moses Road, near Four Season Hotel, Worli Naka, Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, near four season hotel dr annie besant road
₹2.25 Crores
₹95,744.68 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft₹95,745 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From