Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Dapode Mumbai

Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli Naka, Dapode, Indian Corporation, Mankoli
locationExplore Nearby
4.2 Crores
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale 1/5
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Vivanta Bliss, Ganesh Temple, Kamal Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mankoli Naka, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India, Mumbai for sale

Hari Har Corporation, dapode road, near Gajanan Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli - Dapoda road, Om Sainath Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
2,909.43 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
2,131 sqft2,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Near Dapoda Village , Mankoli Naka,, Indian Corporation, Mankoli
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,272.73 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft2,273 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for sale

ndian Corporation, Volvo India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

725X+62F, Parasnath Complex Rd, Dapode, Bhiwandi, Kailasnagar, Maharashtra 421302, Parsnath
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
3,214.29 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft3,214 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Dapode road, Pritesh Complex A_6
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in  Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale 1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Bhiwandi,, Mumbai for sale

prashtanth complex road near Parasnath Industrial Complex , prashtanth complex
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli - Anjurphata Rd, near Val grampanchaye, HOTEL ARC PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
3,863.64 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft3,864 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Agra Road, Omkar developer
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
3,520.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft3,520 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Rahnal Gram Panchayat Rd,, Near Sholapur Goods Transport (Bhiwandi)
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
2,112.14 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
2,604 sqft2,112 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Om Turanth Express (rehnal Bhiwandi), Mumbai for sale

REHNAL BHIWANDI, SAMBHAV COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
2,941.18 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft2,941 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Rahanal, near shri sachin transport services
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
4,838.71 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft4,839 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Kasturi Complex, Mankoli - Anjurphata Rd, Val, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, Mahavir Pipes
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
9,824.56 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft9,825 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Rahanal, Near MINAKSHIKA FABRICS
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
1,554.88 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
3,280 sqft1,555 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,357.14 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft5,357 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Tal opp. Meghratna Residency, Purna Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India View on Google Maps, Ashtavinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Kalher , Mumbai for sale

Atmabandhu Industries, Padmini Complex
locationExplore Nearby
3.01 Crores
2,315.38 / sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft2,315 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

purna , near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
2,250.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft2,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Purna, near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
2,181.82 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft2,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
7,911.39 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft7,911 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Mankoli, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli naka, NECTAR PRINTS
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli, , VOLVO Co
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
6,172.84 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft6,173 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for sale

Shpp No. A-1, P Tech Valley, Near Grampanchayat School, PIN-421302
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Mankoli, KHUSHI AXIS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,472.53 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft27,473 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Thane Dombivali Link Road, KHUSHI AXIS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
19,650.66 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft19,651 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Mankoli Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

A Wing, , R.K Royal City Anjur Rd, Mankoli Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India, Prashant Corner
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Thane - Bhiwandi Rd, Arihant Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
1,655.17 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft1,655 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions