Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

61 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Dhanori Pune

Office Space in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Dhanori Lohgaon Road, Near Shanti ENT & Gynaec clinic.
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
15,111.11 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Dhanori, Pune for sale 1/8
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Madhav Nagar,, Above Naturals ice cream, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,510.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft8,511 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale 1/20

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Lane No. 13, Vishrantwadi, Tingre Nagar, 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

shurya home ,lane no 13 road , opposite Pragati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
64 Lacs
21,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,059/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti, 29 GOLD COAST
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Triaa Vasantam City Center, Pune for sale

Lohegaon Road, Dhanori, Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
33,802.82 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft33,803 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 29 Gold Coast, Pune for sale

29 gold, 29 Gold Coast, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
99 Lacs
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
74,342/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Dhanori Road Opp. Pizza Hut, CT Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
22,660.10 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft22,660 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Goodwill Square, Pune for sale

Dhanori Road, Goodwill Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
16,153.85 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft16,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dhanori, , Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti, Mantra 29 Gold Coast,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
15,037.59 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft15,038 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti , Bapat Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
11,923.08 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft11,923 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
23,364.49 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
214 sqft23,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

E Building, 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

, Dhanori Rd, Siddharth Nagar, Madhav Nagar, , Goodwill Square,
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
30,555.56 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft30,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Bhairav Nagar,, Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
6,285.71 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft6,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Dhanori, Pune for sale

17, Dhanori Rd, Siddharth Nagar, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, Goodwill Square
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,990.41 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft11,990 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Office Space in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Siddharth Nagar, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015, Goodwill Square
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
12,250.00 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft12,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
20,967.74 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft20,968 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
13,846.15 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft13,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dhanori Rd, Pune for sale

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India, Goodwill Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
14,175.26 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft14,175 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
15,333.33 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2