Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Jui Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector - 17,, Mumbai for sale
Old VSNL Colony, , INDO SPORTS ACADEMY - Badminton Courts
₹65 Lacs
₹32,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Neelkanth Darshan, Mumbai for sale
Opp MSEB office ,
₹8.65 Crores
₹18,020.83 / sq.ft.
₹6.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft₹18,021 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
Sector - 17, L K Prince Tower
₹1 Crore
₹10,050.25 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft₹10,050 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 17,Kamothe, Near Sunrise Multispeciality Hospital
₹15 Crores
₹24,590.16 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft₹24,590 per Sq.Ft.
Kamothe, Shree Shivshankar CHS,
₹36 Lacs
₹15,319.15 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft₹15,319 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Kamothe Sector 17, Mumbai for sale
Om Shivam Residency, Shop No. 13, Om Shivam Residency Plot-8A & 9, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, Om Shivam Residency, Shop No. 13, Om Shivam Residency Plot-8A & 9, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,424.20 / sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft₹13,424 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Shop in Mansarovar, Mumbai for sale
Sector 34, Kamothe, Over Time beer and wine shop
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,762.85 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft₹19,763 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 18, Chhadva Galaxy
₹32 Lacs
₹8,205.13 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹8,205 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
kamothe, Shubh Shagun Complex
₹5 Crores
₹13,119.92 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,811 sqft₹13,120 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Plot 30, Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, Shubh Shagun Complex
₹1 Crore
₹15,625.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft₹15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 12, Kamothe, Kamothe Criticare Hospital
₹20 Lacs
₹6,896.55 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft₹6,897 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 12, Kamothe, , Pushpasangam Co-Operative Housing Society
₹24 Lacs
₹11,059.91 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft₹11,060 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
Sector 12, Bank of India
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Kamothe, Near Swayambhu Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
₹30 Lacs
₹7,692.31 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
sector 34, , Apna Sahakari Bank
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,294.12 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft₹10,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
Sector 12, Manmohan Sweets and Namkins
₹25 Lacs
₹11,520.74 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft₹11,521 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
Sri Ganesh Cooperative Society, , near Food Mall Super Market
₹25 Lacs
₹20,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
Sector 18, Bank Of Baroda
₹23 Lacs
₹9,583.33 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹9,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 18, Mumbai for sale
sect 18 , khandeshwar station
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Plot No 113, Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India, Mumbai for sale
Shree Ganesh Krupa, sector 14 Kamothe
₹19.5 Lacs
₹10,156.25 / sq.ft.
₹14,643/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft₹10,156 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
sector 16, Channel Corner Building
₹29 Lacs
₹9,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹21,777/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹9,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mauli Apartment, Mumbai for sale
shop no 9 ground floor of the mauli apartment plot no 58-A sector 12 kamothe ,
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sector 18, , Chamunda Harmony
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
Sec plot no 21, Gagangiri apartment
₹25 Lacs
₹16,129.03 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
155 sqft₹16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
siddeshwar society , Sushma Vidyapeeth, Archna hospital
₹30 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties