Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Karala Delhi

Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Vihar Karala Delhi, Delhi for sale

d54 shiv Vihar , near blind school
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
6,544.50 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,696 sqft6,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Vihar Karala Delhi, Delhi for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kanjhawala, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Colony,, Ved Store
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Kanjhawala, Delhi for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
1,498.13 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft1,498 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Karala, Delhi for sale

karala near ambey dharam kata , khanjwla main road karala
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kanjhawala, Delhi for sale

Bawana Road, , DC and SDM Office
locationExplore Nearby
6.4 Crores
11,220.20 / sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,704 sqft11,220 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Karala, Delhi for sale

Madanpur Dabas Main Rd,, Arjun car washing
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
81,018.52 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft81,019 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Karala Village, Delhi for sale

Kanjhawala Rd, Karala Village, Karala, Delhi, 110081, Karala dispensury
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Commercial Property in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Sector 39, near Pandit dhaba,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
14,981.27 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft14,981 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Rohini, Delhi for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 39, Delhi for sale

Budh Bazar Rd, New Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
76,388.89 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft76,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 39, Delhi for sale

Shop in Rama Vihar, Delhi for sale

P2FW+32C, Durga Mandir Marg, Rama Vihar, Sector 39, Rohini, Delhi, 110081, India, Durga Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Shukkar Bazar Rd, , Sector 39, , Muskan banquet
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rohini , Delhi for sale

Shukkar Bazar Rd,Sector 39, , Muskan banquet
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jain Nagar Rd, Delhi for sale

nahar wala rd, Deep Properties
locationExplore Nearby
1.76 Crores
15,821.36 / sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft15,821 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Sukhbeer Nagar,, Harshita Fast Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
1,587.30 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft1,587 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Rama Vihar, Block C,, Yuvashakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
12,777.78 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft12,778 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Rama Vihar, Sector 39, Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Jain Nagar, Sector 38, Rohini, Delhi for sale

ganpati jwellers, 40 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Madanpur Dabas, Delhi for sale

Meer Vihar near Mosque - Madanpur Dabas, Mosque - Madanpur Dabas
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,886.36 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft19,886 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Delhi for sale

Jain Nagar, Kashmiri Mohalla Gurudwara Gali Karala, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
5,787.78 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft5,788 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kanjhawala Industrial Area,, Delhi for sale

Amulya, AMULYA WAREHOUSE KANJHAWALA
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
18,691.59 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
107 sqft18,692 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Sector 38,, SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,564.40 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft17,564 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mundka, Delhi for sale

Madanpur Dabas Main Rd, near Heera lal public school
locationExplore Nearby
8.53 Crores
10,402.44 / sq.ft.
6.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,200 sqft10,402 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Rohini, Delhi for sale

Sector 38, Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mubarakpur Dabas, Delhi for sale

Rani Khera Main Rd, Block A, Meer Vihar, Heera lal public school
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
13,819.79 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft13,820 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Delhi for sale

P3M4+V3Q, Jain Nagar, Sector 38, Durga Mandir / Naag Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
6,315.79 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft6,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jain Nagar, Delhi for sale

rachna tution classes, balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
12,962.96 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft12,963 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jain Nagar, Delhi for sale

rachna tution classes, balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jain Nagar, Delhi for sale

Sector 38, Gali No. 3,, Som Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.