Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Matunga West Mumbai

Office Space in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

jk sawant marg Bombay glass works bldg grnd floor, yeshwantrao natyagrah
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Dadar, Mumbai for sale 1/9
Available From

Office Space in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale

Senapati Bapat Marg,, D.G. Ruparel College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale 1/9
Available From

Office Space in Matunga East, Mumbai for sale

Municipal School, Movietime: Star City, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
24,875.62 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft24,876 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Office Space in Mahim, Mumbai for sale

Taikalwadi Matunga Rd, ICICI Bank Taikalwadi, Mumbai-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale

JK Sawant Marg, Yashwant Natya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
1,04,166.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,04,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale

himmat mansion l j road , opposite Airtel gallery
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
55,882.35 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft55,882 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

Padmabai Thakkar Rd,, Matoshree Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
62,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft62,222 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
77,253.22 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
233 sqft77,253 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-Mar-2027
Available From

Shop in Matunga East, Mumbai for sale

Matunga Rd, Western railway officers quaters
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

N.C.Kelkar Marg, R.G. Gadkari Chowk, Shivaji Park, Kohinoor Square
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
66,282.42 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft66,282 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
65,384.62 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft65,385 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahim West, Mumbai for sale

horizon, 155 Lady Jamshedji Rd, near Shobha Shuddha Shakhahari
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
81,730.77 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft81,731 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

N C. Kelkar Rd, Near Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
60,714.29 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft60,714 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Mahim West, Mumbai for sale

Kakad Udyog Bhavan, Bhavana Lighting Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
24,705.88 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft24,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
52,380.95 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft52,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale

Opp Matunga Station, Above Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Matunga West, Mumbai for sale

Mahim United Industrial Estate, Bafna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
28,260.87 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft28,261 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

2RFV+2CC janta clothe market, Dadar West, dadar janta market
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
33,613.45 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
119 sqft33,613 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

Ganesh peth lane, Behind star mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
62,500.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft62,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

N. C. Kelkar Road, Shri Shivaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
59,210.53 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft59,211 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Commercial Property in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

Kelkar Marg, Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
38,095.24 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft38,095 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dadar, Mumbai for sale

Kelkar Road, Kasaravadi,, Behind Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
51,111.11 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft51,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in The Baya Park, Mumbai for sale

The Baya Park, BMC Bhaji Markert, Dadar West, Dadar BMC Market
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for sale

No 108, Dimple Building, Lady Jamshedji Rd,, opp VIJAY SALES
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
69,230.77 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft69,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dadar West, Mumbai for sale

N.C kelkar Road, Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
40,909.09 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
2.9 Crores
96,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft96,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Mahim West, Mumbai for sale

PN Kotnis Rd,, Near Hinduja Hospital OPD Building
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Ramkunj Apartment, Mumbai for sale

Ranade Road, Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
84,615.38 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft84,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Office Space in Dr. Sudhir Anant Joshi, Mumbai for sale

Sitladevi Temple Road, Sitladevi Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
77,777.78 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft77,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions