Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

44 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Naraina Delhi

Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Master Banwar 168 Lal Tanwar Rd, Master Banwar 168 Lal Tanwar Rd,near Border Roads Organisation (B.R.O) Head Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
84 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale 1/3
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Ring Rd, Block CB, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 1, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale 1/3

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Naraina Industrial Area Phase 2, Vicky Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg, Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg
locationExplore Nearby
6.4 Crores
18,823.53 / sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft18,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.9 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd,, Naraina Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Block E, Naraina Vihar, Kashiram Chole Kulche Waala
locationExplore Nearby
9.5 Crores
13,194.44 / sq.ft.
7.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft13,194 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina Vihar, Naraina, Delhi for sale

Naraina Village,, Near Naraina Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.07 Crores
9,037.16 / sq.ft.
80,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft9,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Office Space in Naraina Vihar, Delhi for sale

E - 256 Nariana Vihar - 110027, Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
8,055.56 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft8,056 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

naraina Industrial Area Phase 2, shopping centre scheme
locationExplore Nearby
3.1 Crores
18,607.44 / sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft18,607 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
29,761.90 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft29,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg, Bikanervala
locationExplore Nearby
21 Crores
1,05,000.00 / sq.ft.
15.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft1,05,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Block A, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 1, CMPL Detailing
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg, Near Payal Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
13,227.51 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft13,228 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

B - Block, , Behl Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
11,363.64 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft11,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Phase 1, Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
10,937.50 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft10,938 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Block G, , Arya Samaj Mandir, Naraina Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
3,840.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft3,840 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale

J4GR+68F, Naraina Village, Naraina,, Naraina Vihar Club
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
1,391.30 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft1,391 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Shindi Colony, Naraina Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
9,386/Month
Estimated EMI
90 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Narain Market, Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
3,536.07 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft3,536 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.9 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

C Block, Behind Bikanervala - Indian Restaurant in Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Block B, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 2, near Aurum Kawasaki West Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
15,089.16 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,645 sqft15,089 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina Vihar, Delhi for sale

Shindi Colony, Naraina Village,, near Naraina Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Ring Road,Shindi Colony, Shri Ma Kalki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,692.31 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3