Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
nbrank,desc

6,660 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Pune Pune

Shop in Ghorpadi, Pune for sale Pune

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Bank of Maharashtra - Pune, BT Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
26,250.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft26,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ghorpadi, Pune for sale 1/12
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mundhwa, Pune for sale Pune

Keshav Nagar, Near Kalyani Center for Technological Innovation
locationExplore Nearby
3.47 Crores
28,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft28,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mundhwa, Pune for sale 1/8
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale Pune

dr ambedkar road , Jama masjid dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Mundhwa, Pune for sale Pune

N main Road, near Google office
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Lohegaon, Pune for sale Pune

Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India, Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
9,347.83 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft9,348 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale Pune

Bajirao Rd , Narayan peth,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34
Available From

Office Space in Koregaon Park, Pune for sale Pune

North Main Road, Koregaon Park, Lane Number 6 , appolo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
19,642.86 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft19,643 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd beside wipro circle, Gera's Imperium Rise
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,555.56 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft25,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Chikhali, Pune for sale Pune

Aher, dehu - Alandi Rd, EuroKids PreSchool in Chikhali, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Brahma Estate, Pune for sale Pune

NIBM CROSS ROAD, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Dhanori, Pune for sale Pune

Dhanori Lohgaon Road, Near Shanti ENT & Gynaec clinic.
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
15,111.11 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale Pune

Kharabwadi, sara City Road, phadke Chowk, Phase-B, Sara City
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,315.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft12,315 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale Pune

ear Punch Houd, Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for sale Pune

Brahma Sun City Road, Raje Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Udyan
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
12,894.74 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft12,895 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

Shop in Tathawade, Pune for sale Pune

Kate Wasti Rd, P, near Balaji Temple Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale Pune

Tilak Rd, Sir Parashurambhau College
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale Pune

Magarpatta Road, Near Amanora Park Township
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
16,025.64 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft16,026 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale Pune

Kondhwa Katraj road, Near Kondhwa Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
10,939.51 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft10,940 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale Pune

hadapsar road , Opp Keystone Capella
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kirkatwadi, Pune for sale Pune

Wanjalewadi, Urban park society Kirkatwadi, Lata Asha multi-speciality hospital Nandoshi
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for sale Pune

Vibgior School Road, G K Gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
2.49 Crores
24,653.47 / sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft24,653 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale Pune

Balaji Marble, Vidyavihar Colony Chakan road Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
24.5 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
18,397/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Camp, Pune for sale Pune

MG Road,, Near Wonderland shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
72.05 Lacs
33,511.63 / sq.ft.
54,104/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft33,512 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale Pune

Fergusson College Rd next to Mantri House, Aditya Centeegra
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
60,344.83 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft60,345 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Frequently Asked Questions