Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Mira Road East Mumbai

Shop in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale

beverly park , near cinemax.C-WING, Sant Jalaram Bapa Marg, Vagad Nagar, Beverly Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
49,618.32 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft49,618 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for sale

Mira Bhayandar Rd, St. Thomas Church
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

sanghvi nager pakshal building, State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale

sheetal nagar , sheetal unique , shop no 25, sheetal unique
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Minsyst Consulting Private Limited, Mumbai for sale

Meghdoot Tower, behind St. Thomas Church
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
11,627.91 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft11,628 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
18,584.07 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
113 sqft18,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale

geeta nagar phase 1 ,near arkham masjid royal tower b wing 504, Arkham masjid
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
9,454.55 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft9,455 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

Shanti Nagar, Sector-2, Lane Opp. to Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
59,375.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft59,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Meghdoot Tower, behind St. Thomas Church
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
11,627.91 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft11,628 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Minsyst Consulting Private Limited, Mumbai for sale 1/11

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for sale

vMaharaja Banquet Hall, Maharaja Banquet Hall-Banquet hall in Mira Road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

Shanti Nagar, Sector-2, Lane Opp. to Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
59,375.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft59,375 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale

sheetal nagar , sheetal unique , shop no 25, sheetal unique
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
49,618.32 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft49,618 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Mira Road, Mumbai for sale

locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
9,454.55 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft9,455 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

sanghvi nager pakshal building, State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
18,584.07 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
113 sqft18,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Bldg No:-1 ; Shop No 2, Happy Home Apt, Near Malaika Tv Showroom, Shanti Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India, Mumbai for sale

happy home apartment, near malaika tv showroom
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
31,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft31,429 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
52,307.69 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft52,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 20 , Mumbai for sale

Gaondevi Marg, Dharshana Society, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, Poonam Tower Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
48,387.10 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft48,387 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

Station Rd, Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

Samta Sadan Bhayander Road,, opp vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
25,675.68 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft25,676 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for sale

shop no 4,bldg no 94,poonam complex face 3 opp swaminarayan temple, hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
57,692.31 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft57,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
14,942.53 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft14,943 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for sale

Mira Road East, Asmita College Of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
14,457.83 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft14,458 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Road East, Mumbai for sale

Shanti Park Sector 8 Mira Road , St. Joseph High School
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
43,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft43,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
48,780.49 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft48,780 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for sale

**** ****** Mira Road East, Opp Asmita club
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.