Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Versova Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
kashawadi , Ghodbunder Rd,, Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹2.2 Crores
₹37,800.69 / sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft₹37,801 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Bhayandarpada, Lodha Splendora: Vivant- A
₹1.2 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Ghodbunder Road, loadha splendora
₹1.35 Crores
₹38,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹38,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Cielo Arcade , Lodha splendora
₹50 Lacs
₹18,518.52 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Modharapada, Ovalha, Ghodbunder Road, , Near Sri Ram Hospital Lane, Shree Ram Hospital
₹55 Lacs
₹15,580.74 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft₹15,581 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
gb road, Shree Ram Hospital
₹53 Lacs
₹42,741.94 / sq.ft.
₹39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft₹42,742 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Vaishnavi Bhavan, Cambridge international preschool
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Ghodbunder Road, Horizon classic
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,126.76 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft₹21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
haware city, TMC ward office
₹45 Lacs
₹36,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Shop in Eden Super Market, Mumbai for sale
Thane West, Eden Super Market
₹90 Lacs
₹40,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Mogharpada Village, Ghodbunder Road,, Kasarvadavali Rd, Mogharpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, Mahavir Exotica
₹65 Lacs
₹43,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹43,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mograpada, Mumbai for sale
Mograpada, ghodbander rd, Thane (w), near mahavir exotica ,Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Jogeshwari East
₹50 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Haware Platinum Towers, Mumbai for sale
Kasarvadavali, Euro School
₹45 Lacs
₹21,226.42 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft₹21,226 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sanghvi Hills, Mumbai for sale
aanand nagar , behind dmart next to rutu city
₹80 Lacs
₹26,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Empress Park, Pratap Sarnaik International School
₹3.05 Crores
₹55,860.81 / sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft₹55,861 per Sq.Ft.
Anand Nagar, Muchhala Polytechnic
₹68 Lacs
₹30,769.23 / sq.ft.
₹51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
221 sqft₹30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Waghbil Naka Ghodbunder Rd, Prestige Residency
₹55 Lacs
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Prestige Residency, Mumbai for sale
Paras Commercial co.op society , behind dalal engineering company
₹85 Lacs
₹38,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹38,636 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Dhanlaxmi building , Ghodbunder Rd,, Chulha Village
₹36 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godrej Exquisite, Godrej Exquisite
₹15 Crores
₹82,101.81 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft₹82,102 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Rajeshri, Wagbil Rd, Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari, near Vasant Leela, Vasant Leela Complex Fountain
₹86 Lacs
₹21,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹64,580/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹21,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalher, Mumbai for sale
Rajlaxmi Commercial Complex, Maruti Transport
₹60 Lacs
₹17,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Sumitra Farro nagar cooperative society, Sumitra Farro nagar cooperative society
₹60 Lacs
₹26,785.71 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft₹26,786 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
khartan plot, Joshi bedekar college Thane West
₹35 Lacs
₹20,588.24 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹20,588 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Sai Anand Plaza,shop no.3,, Castle Mill naka, Azhad nagar, Thane west
₹1.35 Crores
₹24,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹24,545 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties