Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Navghar Mumbai

Industrial Building in Vasai-virar,, Mumbai for sale

Navghar, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar,, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for sale

Kaman, Universal SkillTech University
locationExplore Nearby
47.52 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
35,684/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Aayesha Compound Ground, Mumbai for sale

ayesha compound, kaman,vasai east
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Poman, Mumbai for sale

Naigaon East, Poman, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 421302, Universal College Of Engineering Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
5,580.36 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,480 sqft5,580 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Vasai, Mumbai for sale

kaman ,Poman, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
4.11 Crores
3,605.26 / sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,400 sqft3,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
777.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Naigaon, Mumbai for sale

Poman, Universal College Of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Vasai, Mumbai for sale

Kaman Bhiwandi Road, Universal College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions