Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Shilottar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Navghar, Mumbai for sale
Chinchoti Anjur Phata Rd, mathura hotel
₹35 Lacs
₹777.78 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar, Mumbai for sale
Kaman, Universal SkillTech University
₹47.52 Lacs
₹5,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹35,684/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft₹5,500 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai-virar,, Mumbai for sale
Navghar, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹6 Crores
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naigaon, Mumbai for sale
Poman, Universal College Of Architecture
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poman, Mumbai for sale
Naigaon East, Poman, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 421302, Universal College Of Engineering Mumbai
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,580.36 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,480 sqft₹5,580 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vasai, Mumbai for sale
Kaman Bhiwandi Road, Universal College of Engineering
₹2 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasai, Mumbai for sale
kaman ,Poman, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹4.11 Crores
₹3,605.26 / sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,400 sqft₹3,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aayesha Compound Ground, Mumbai for sale
ayesha compound, kaman,vasai east
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lavanya Signature Reality, Mumbai for sale
Kaman Highway, Near Kaman Village,
₹80 Lacs
₹7,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹7,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Mumbai-Ahmadabad highway, Krishna Resort
₹20 Lacs
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties