Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

49 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 11 Gurgaon

Office Space in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd, Model Town, Near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
33,707.87 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft33,708 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Model Town rd , Mahdev Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
11,235.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft11,236 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

opp. S.D. School, Model Town Basai rd, Kathuria Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11 main road, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd , near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Model Town, Gurgaon for sale

Khandsa Road,, Nangia ENT Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in F24g+qm6, Prem Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India, Gurgaon for sale

Sadar Bazar, Harish Bakers & sweets Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
1.49 Crores
19,866.67 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft19,867 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Shivaji Nagar, near Shagun Store
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,845.64 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft26,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 11 , Gurgaon for sale

Chandan Palace Civil Lines,, Electronics Mart - Jail Road 1, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Heera Nagar,, The Holy Kingdom Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Gandhi Nagar, near Mangalam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
7,222.22 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft7,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Prem Nagar, Kakke Da Mutton
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
42,222.22 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft42,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Model Town,, R K
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
3,571.43 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft3,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vir Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd, Vir Nagar, Model Town, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Santosh Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
13,483.15 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft13,483 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Road, Chandrakala sarees
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shanti Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Rajiv Chowk , NEXA (Rana Motors, Gurgaon, Rajiv Chowk)
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
56,179.78 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft56,180 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

ail land complex, chowk, UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
57 Lacs
9,500.00 / sq.ft.
42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft9,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Street Number 2 Heera Nagar, near Scholar's Convent School.
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
4,938.27 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft4,938 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd, Hargobind Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pataudi Chowk, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi chowk Gurugram, Near Balaji sweets main road pataudi chk
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,408.16 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft20,408 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 10a, Gurgaon for sale

Hari Nagar, , Raj Nagar Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
37,542.66 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft37,543 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Ram Nagar, near Madan Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Khandsa Rd Heera Nagar, DAV Senior Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Khandsa Rd, near S K Communicaton
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.