Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

48 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Shivajinagar Pune

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Jangali Maharaj Rd,, Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
1,15,789.47 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft1,15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Wakadewadi, Pune for sale

shivaji nagar, wakdewadi
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
25,882.35 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft25,882 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Wakadewadi, Pune for sale 1/23

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

One place, F C Road,Sud nagar, Fc college,Mcdonalds
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
50,613.50 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft50,613 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in Sai Capital, Pune for sale

Senapati Bapat Road, Senapati Bapat Road
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
20,055.54 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,241 sqft20,056 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

KB Joshi Path Narveer Tanaji Wadi,, Chinar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

near thule park, Fortune Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
30,434.78 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft30,435 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Model Colony Shivaji Nagar, Pune for sale

10 sadanand opp baba hospital, Manikchand Galleria
locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Office Space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for sale

Shivajinagar, Pune,, Chatrapati Sambhaji Park Office
locationExplore Nearby
2.35 Crores
22,926.83 / sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft22,927 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Model Colony, Opp Kanitkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/36
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

  Shivajinagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
44 Crores
13,986.01 / sq.ft.
33.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
31,460 sqft13,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Nov-2027
Available From

Shop in One Place Fc Road, Pune for sale

FC Road, Near Dnyaneshwar Paduka Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
46,341.46 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft46,341 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivaji Nagar, Pune for sale

sud nagar, Shreenath Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, City Pride Mangala Multiplex and Shivajinagar court
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Shivaji Nagar, Pune for sale

University Road, 7 Business Square by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
21,139.17 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft21,139 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

opp. POLICE GROUND near LIKE SECURITY SOLUTIONS AND FACILITY SERVICES INDIA (OPC) PVT. LTD., Fergusson College Rd
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Wellesley Rd, , near College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Wakadewadi,, Sanjay Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,444.02 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft15,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Sagar Arcade. F C. Road. Goodluck cholk, ext to wadeshwar restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
52,083.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft52,083 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

KB joshi path, Shivajirao Bhosale Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

University Rd, Deccan Hardikar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Hari Om Empire, Pune for sale

senapati bapat road, Deep bungalow chowk
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Fergusson College Rd, Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
5.98 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

jm road , Balgandharva natyagruh
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.