Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Shaniwar Peth Pune

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Near Shaniwar Wada
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/15

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,779.22 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft20,779 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

bajirav road, dakshin mukhi maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
18,211.92 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft18,212 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
23,913.04 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft23,913 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Kadbe Ali Talim, Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
90 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Raja Thakur Road, N V Gadgil School
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
20,909.09 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft20,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Narayan Peth, Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Shaniwar Peth , Pune for sale

Pate - Sampada, Ashirwad Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
18,742.79 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft18,743 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

GV82+GG4, Dr Ketkar Rd, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030Beside Kanyashala, Near Appa Balwant Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Nc Kelkar Road, Pune for sale

Upper Ground Floor Shop at 586, Shaniwar Peth, Ramchandra Apartment,, Near Narayan Peth Police Chowkey
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,408.96 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft22,409 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Raman bag chowk , Saieshwar Appartment Raman Baug Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
23,297.49 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
279 sqft23,297 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, SNDT Kanyashala
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
58,685.45 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft58,685 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bajirao Rd, Pune for sale

Shiv Ganga chembers Society, Bajirao Road
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Wada, Pune for sale

Bhau Rangari Road, Haribhai V. Desai College of Commerce, Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
30,952.38 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft30,952 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Budhwar Peth , Pune for sale

Budhwar Peth Rd, Graamdevta Shree Tambdi Jogeshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Shobhapur, , Shree Navagraha Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

432 A, Lokhande Talim Rd, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, Patrya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
7,253.89 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft7,254 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road, Lunanagar, Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
05-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth, Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Agarwal Rd, , Lunanagar, , near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
10,476.19 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft10,476 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Narayan peth lokhande talim road , near Patrya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

sukhdashree soceity, opp kheliya toy shop
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Tulshibaug, Pune for sale

Jogeshwari Ln, Mahalaxmi Metro Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
17,432.65 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft17,433 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road,, Near Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/27

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions